M-Cuy

Asrama nya 2PM dan SHINee

In Kpop on June 12, 2009 at 12:30 am

20090610_1244624806

saya baru dapat info dari kbites tentang asramanya SHInee dan 2PM. wow ! perbedaannya jauh banget.

mereka emang benar-benar beda. dari daya tarik mereka juga sangat jauh berbeda.

ini beberapa perbedaan yang sangat menonjol dari mereka. hahahaha ~

Asrama SHINee

tgsf-tmp1

Asrama 2PM di malam hari

tgs10-tmp


SHINee Cs 2PM

tgs1e-tmp

kbites

  1. Anjing lu, shinne ga ada prestasinya. Jauh ama 2pm segudang prestasi. Shine bencong semua.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: